MontrealCanadiens

  • 8th in Atlantic Division

2023-24 Atlantic Division Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
Florida52246110
Boston472015109
Toronto462610102
Tampa Bay4529898
Detroit4132991
Buffalo3937684
Ottawa3741478
Montreal30361676

2023-24 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
2.83
Goals Against / Game
3.43
Power Play %
17.5
Penalty Kill %
76.5

Find Tickets

Canadiens vs FlyersBell Centre - Mon 9/23Tickets as low as $25
Other Games

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
2023-2430361676
2022-233145668
2021-2222491155
2020-2124211159