Tampa BayLightning

  • 4th in Atlantic Division

2023-24 Atlantic Division Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
Florida52246110
Boston472015109
Toronto462610102
Tampa Bay4529898
Detroit4132991
Buffalo3937684
Ottawa3741478
Montreal30361676

2023-24 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
3.51
Goals Against / Game
3.26
Power Play %
28.6
Penalty Kill %
83.3

Find Tickets

Lightning vs HurricanesAmalie Arena - Tue 9/24Tickets as low as $26
Other Games

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
2023-244529898
2022-234630698
2021-2251238110
2020-213617375