St. LouisBlues

  • 5th in Central Division

2023-24 Central Division Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
Dallas52219113
Winnipeg52246110
Colorado50257107
Nashville4730599
St. Louis4333692
Minnesota39331087
Arizona3641577
Chicago2353652

2023-24 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
2.85
Goals Against / Game
3.02
Power Play %
18.0
Penalty Kill %
79.1

Find Tickets

Blues @ StarsAmerican Airlines Center - Sat 9/21Tickets as low as $10
Other Games

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
2023-244333692
2022-233738781
2021-22492211109
2020-212720963