ChicagoBlackhawks

  • 8th in Central Division

Blackhawks

NHL

    Blackhawks use classic board game to reveal schedule

    • 16d
    3:20

    Blackhawks use classic board game to reveal schedule

    Back to Top

    2023-24 Central Division Standings

    TeamWLOTLPTS
    Dallas52219113
    Winnipeg52246110
    Colorado50257107
    Nashville4730599
    St. Louis4333692
    Minnesota39331087
    Arizona3641577
    Chicago2353652

    2023-24 Team Stats

    Goals For / Game
    2.17
    Goals Against / Game
    3.52
    Power Play %
    16.6
    Penalty Kill %
    75.8

    Find Tickets

    Blackhawks vs Red WingsUnited Center - Wed 9/25Tickets as low as $31
    Other Games

    Team History

    YearWLOTLPts
    2023-242353652
    2022-232649759
    2021-2228421268
    2020-212425755