NashvillePredators

  • 4th in Central Division

Predators

NHL

    Elias Lindholm's season highlights with Canucks

    • 15d
    1:59

    Elias Lindholm's season highlights with Canucks

    Predators

    NHL

      Steven Stamkos only has 'pure excitement' for Nashville

      • 1d
      1:17

      Steven Stamkos has 'pure excitement' for Nashville

      Back to Top

      2023-24 Central Division Standings

      TeamWLOTLPTS
      Dallas52219113
      Winnipeg52246110
      Colorado50257107
      Nashville4730599
      St. Louis4333692
      Minnesota39331087
      Arizona3641577
      Chicago2353652

      2023-24 Team Stats

      Goals For / Game
      3.24
      Goals Against / Game
      3.02
      Power Play %
      21.6
      Penalty Kill %
      76.9

      Find Tickets

      Other Games

      Team History

      YearWLOTLPts
      2023-244730599
      2022-234232892
      2021-224530797
      2020-213123264