2023-24 Dutch Tweede Divisie
LAST FIVE GAMES | Date | COMPETITION | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 2 | Quick Boys | May 11, 2024 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
W | VV Katwijk | 3 - 4 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | May 4, 2024 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
L | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 2 | Spakenburg | Apr 20, 2024 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
L | AFC | 3 - 1 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | Apr 13, 2024 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
W | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 0 | Kozakken Boys | Apr 6, 2024 | Dutch Tweede Divisie |
LAST FIVE GAMES | Date | COMPETITION | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | VV Katwijk | 2 - 1 | Excelsior Maassluis | May 11, 2024 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
W | Excelsior Maassluis | 2 - 1 | AFC | May 4, 2024 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
W | Koninklijke HFC | 1 - 2 | Excelsior Maassluis | Apr 20, 2024 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
W | Excelsior Maassluis | 2 - 0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | Apr 13, 2024 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
D | SVV Scheveningen | 2 - 2 | Excelsior Maassluis | Apr 6, 2024 | Dutch Tweede Divisie |
Head To Head Record
LAST FIVE GAMES | Date | COMPETITION | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 - 1 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | Dec 9, 2023 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
Excelsior Maassluis | 3 - 2 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | May 20, 2023 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 3 - 3 | Excelsior Maassluis | Nov 26, 2022 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 3 - 0 | Excelsior Maassluis | May 14, 2022 | Dutch Tweede Divisie | ||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 - 2 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | Nov 6, 2021 | Dutch Tweede Divisie |
Game Information
Sportpark Dijkpolder
9:30 AM, May 18, 2024
Maassluis, Netherlands
Dutch Tweede Divisie Standings
Team | GP | W | D | L | GD | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +5 | 3 |
Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 3 |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +3 | 3 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 3 |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 3 |
GVVV Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 3 |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 3 |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
ACV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
AFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Jong Almere City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 |
RKAV Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 |