VegasGolden Knights

  • 4th in Pacific Division

2023-24 Pacific Division Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
Vancouver50239109
Edmonton49276104
LA Kings44271199
Vegas4529898
Calgary3839581
Seattle34351381
Anaheim2750559
San Jose1954947

2023-24 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
3.21
Goals Against / Game
2.96
Power Play %
20.2
Penalty Kill %
79.3

Find Tickets

Golden Knights @ SharksSAP Center at San Jose - Sun 9/22Tickets as low as $19
Other Games

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
2023-244529898
2022-2351229111
2021-224331894
2020-214014282